[Go to Live]
[Go to startlista Män/Miehet]
[Go to startlista Kvinnor/Naiset]
[Go to startlista Pojkar/Pojat]
[Go to startlista Flickor/Tytöt]
[Go to startlista Gång/Kävely]
[Go to startlista Veteranstafett]

Startlista Flickor/Tytöt

Poäng/Pisteet Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1902Finland/Suomi Finland/Suomi   FIN-
1901Sverige/Ruotsi Sverige/Ruotsi   SWE-
   
100 m Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
2552Emilia Franzén   04SWE12.01-2112.01
3603Essi Niskala   05FIN12.29-2112.29
4551Elvira Tanderud   04SWE11.52-2011.55
5604Inkeri Ahokas   04FIN12.25-2112.25
   
200 m Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-05
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
4604Inkeri Ahokas   04FIN25.21-2125.21
5554Ella Borg   04SWE24.70-2124.70
6605Inka Pöyry   04FIN25.15-2025.31
7553Nora Lindahl   04SWE24.68-2124.68
   
400 m Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
4555Emilia Mandl   04SWE57.26-2157.26
5607Laura Loponen   04FIN55.85-2155.85
6556Elin Joabsson   04SWE58.51-2158.51
7608Teresa Perttilä   05FIN55.07-2155.07
   
800 m Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-05
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
2609Sini Rajaniemi   04FIN2:10.80-212:10.80
3558Paulina Hultberg   05SWE2:13.56-212:13.56
4608Teresa Perttilä   05FIN2:11.99-212:11.99
5557Ebba Cronholm   05SWE2:09.05-212:09.05
   
1500 m Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1560Johanna Hofvendahl   04SWE4:35.7h-204:40.65
2612Saana Lappalainen   05FIN4:37.25-204:39.62
3559Saga Provci   04SWE4:25.58-214:25.58
4611Nelli Viskari   04FIN4:40.80-214:40.80
   
3000 m Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-05
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1611Nelli Viskari   04FIN9:56.13-219:56.13
2561Alma Svantesson   04SWE10:08.35-2110:08.35
3614Saana Lappalainen   05FIN10:23.17-2110:23.17
4562Sofia Wallén   05SWE9:54.54-219:54.54
   
1500 m Hinder/Este Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1615Nora Kytäjä   04FIN5:06.81-19
2563Lowa Branth   05SWE4:58.19-205:00.01
3616Eva Peltopuro   05FIN5:19.53-20
4564Agnes Thundal   05SWE5:01.20-215:01.20
   
100 m Häck/Aita Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
2566Maya Bergström-Weekes   05SWE14.51-2114.51
3618Jenna Vakkilainen   05FIN13.54-2113.54
4565Ebba Eklund   05SWE14.27-2114.27
5617Liina Tervo   04FIN13.60-2113.60
   
300 m Häck/Aita Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-05
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
4620Essi Niskala   05FIN43.80-20
5567Lathifa Afrah   05SWE43.36-2143.36
6619Laura Loponen   04FIN43.73-19
7568Lizette Carlsson   04SWE45.08-2145.08
   
Höjd/Korkeus Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1570Tilde Bjerager   04SWE1.74-211.74
2621Neea-Maria Joki   04FIN1.75-211.75
3569Ingrid Ronge   04SWE1.81-211.81
4622Tuuli Järvinen   05FIN1.75-191.73
   
Höjningsschema: 160-164-168-171-174 +2
Stav/Seiväs Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-05
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1624Vanessa Lindberg   04FIN3.63-213.63
2571Ella Uddenäs   05SWE3.93-213.93
3622Tuuli Järvinen   05FIN4.16-214.16
4572Alvah Lind   05SWE3.66-213.66
   
Höjningsschema: 325-339-353-367-377-387-394-401 +5
Längd/Pituus Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-05
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1626Minja Kurtti   05FIN5.74-215.74
2573Moa Gustafsson   04SWE5.73-215.73
3618Jenna Vakkilainen   05FIN5.66-215.66
4574Ida Jexe Ek   04SWE5.69-215.69
   
Tresteg/Kolmiloikka Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1576Nora Jolbäck   04SWE12.14-2012.02
2627Siiri Nyyssönen   04FIN12.39-2112.39
3575Melina Lidberg   05SWE12.56-2112.56
4628Sanni Lento   04FIN12.09-2112.09
   
Kula/Kuula Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-05
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1630Anette Saalismaa   04FIN15.23-2115.23
2578Ebba Lind   04SWE14.45-2114.45
3629Tiina Järvinen   04FIN15.08-2115.08
4577Jonna Lundgren   04SWE15.10-2015.06
   
Diskus/Kiekko Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1580Tilda Bernhult   04SWE42.09-2142.09
2631Iiris Veijola   05FIN46.73-2146.73
3579Edvina Norberg   05SWE43.16-2143.16
4630Anette Saalismaa   04FIN43.99-2143.99
   
Slägga/Moukari Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-05
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1634Ellen Uschanow   05FIN62.04-2162.04
2582Malin Garbell   05SWE61.75-2161.75
3633Charlotta Sandkulla   04FIN63.67-2163.67
4581Saga Berg   04SWE63.73-2163.73
   
Spjut/Keihäs Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1583Matilda Åkerman   04SWE47.36-2147.36
2636Salla Koskimäki   04FIN51.75-2151.75
3584Emelie Olsson   05SWE48.28-2148.28
4635Emilia Rouvinen   05FIN48.70-2148.70
   
4x100 m Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
4915 Sverige/Ruotsi   SWE-
5916 Finland/Suomi   FIN-
   
4x400 m Flickor/Tytöt2021-09-05
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
5918 Finland/Suomi   FIN-
6917 Sverige/Ruotsi   SWE-
   
Höjd/Korkeus Flickor/Tytöt 3-K2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1586Wilma Nilsson   05SWE1.61-191.61
2637Anni Nurminen   04FIN1.61-211.61
3585Linnéa Svanhall   04SWE1.73-211.73
4638Vilma Väliharju   04FIN1.64-211.64
   
Höjningsschema: 150 +3
Kula/Kuula Flickor/Tytöt 3-K2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
1638Vilma Väliharju   04FIN12.01-2011.43
2586Wilma Nilsson   05SWE13.69-2113.69
3637Anni Nurminen   04FIN12.03-2112.03
4585Linnéa Svanhall   04SWE11.94-2011.50
   
100 m Häck/Aita Flickor/Tytöt 3-K2021-09-04
Lane Stnr         Pb pb year Sb Sb
2586Wilma Nilsson   05SWE15.39-2115.39
3637Anni Nurminen   04FIN14.56-2114.56
4585Linnéa Svanhall   04SWE13.87-2113.87
5638Vilma Väliharju   04FIN13.84-2014.30