[Go to Live]

 Resultats

Men 100 m A-final Vind:1.3  2021-06-22 
                   
Kojo Musah96DEN 10.25  
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad 10.29 SB 
Serhiy Smelyk87UKR 10.45  
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 10.66 SB 
William Thor00Strands IF 10.76 SB 
Alexander Hult96IF Göta Karlstad 10.96  
   
Men 800 m A-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Mark English93IRL 1:46.50  
Andreas Kramer97Ullevi FK 1:47.03  
Mohamed Belbachir94ALG 1:47.55  
Takieddine Hedeilli96ALG 1:47.64  
Johan Rogestedt93F Stenungsunds FI 1:47.81  
Joakim Andersson92Spårvägens FK 1:48.10  
Andreas Bube87DEN 1:48.61  
 Khalid Benmahdi88ALG DNF Pace 
   
Men 800 m B-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Christoffer Frost Johansen97DEN 1:50.47  
Samuel Pihlström01Hälle IF 1:51.46  
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK 1:51.53 SB 
Gustav Berlin95Hässelby SK 1:51.76  
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF 1:51.93 SB 
Alexander Nyström03Rehns BK 1:52.43 SB 
Yared Kidane99Eskilstuna FI 1:53.38  
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 1:57.55  
 Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK DNF  
 Anton Persson96Hässelby SK DNF  
 Anders Logg76Hälle IF DNF Pace 
   
Men 800 m C-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 1:52.87  
Henrik Franzén03KFUM Örebro 1:53.35  
Kevin Bodén02KFUM Örebro 1:53.35 PB 
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF 1:54.16 SB 
Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK 1:55.03  
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 1:55.87  
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 1:56.42 SB 
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK 1:58.28  
Axel Alness-Borg98IFK Lidingö 2:00.69  
 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK DNF Pace 
   
Men 3000 m B-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Mohammad Reza89Spårvägens FK 7:59.74 PB 
Abdelfath Yassin95Spårvägens FK 8:01.12 PB 
Linus Rosdal92IK Akele 8:04.34 PB 
Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK 8:04.49 PB 
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 8:08.42  
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 8:12.58  
Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 8:14.55 PB 
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF 8:16.92 PB 
Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK 8:17.38 PB 
10 Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 8:25.10 PB 
11 Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS 8:25.37 PB 
12 Archibald Casteel96Spårvägens FK 8:25.52 PB 
13 Yohannes Kiflay02Hässelby SK 8:27.23 PB 
14 Nils Bredin02Hälle IF 8:28.83  
15 Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF 8:32.11 PB 
16 Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK 8:34.00 SB 
17 Nils Spetz91Spårvägens FK 8:35.75 PB 
18 Rickard Emilsson89IK Akele 8:41.68  
 August Mollén99IF Tjalve DNF Pace 
   
Men 3000 m Steeplechase A-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK 8:30.89  
Jamaine Coleman95GBR 8:33.87  
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen94DEN 8:33.88  
Jacob Boutera96NOR 8:39.49  
James Nipperess90AUS 8:49.93  
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö 8:54.25  
 Fredrik Sandvik98NOR DNF  
 Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui97TUN DNS  
   
M 110 m Hurdles A-final Vind:-0.9  2021-06-22 
                   
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI 14.03  
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 14.77  
Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF 15.02  
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 15.09  
   
Men 400 m Hurdles A-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Johan Claeson01IFK Växjö 52.59  
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS 52.71  
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö 54.00  
Gustav Karlsson00Örgryte IS 54.06  
 Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS DQ  
   
Men High Jump 2021-06-22 
                 
 
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF 2.12 SB
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK 2.10
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad 2.00
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient 2.00 PB
Melwin Lycke Holm04Kils AIK 2.00
Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö 1.96
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad 1.88 SB
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS 1.84

                                 
1.751.801.84 1.881.921.962.00 2.042.072.102.12 2.142.16
M Asplundooxo oxxx
O Hammarbergoxoo xxx
A Hilmersson--o ooxoxxo xxx
H Carlens--o oxoxoxxx
M Lycke Holm--- -xoxoxxo xxx
A Ryberg--o oooxo xxx
O Lundqvist--- --oo oo-o -xxx
E Uhlin--- -o-o xo-xxo- xxx
Men Pole Vault 2021-06-22 
                 
 
Armand Duplantis99Upsala IF 600 TR
Piotr Lisek92POL 550
Simen Guttormsen01NOR 530
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NOR 530
 Ben Broeders95BEL NH
 Sondre Guttormsen99NOR DNS

                                 
530540550 555560565570 575580600
S Guttormseno-xxx
P H Lillefossexo-xxx
B Broedersxxx
S Guttormsenr
P Lisek--xxo ---xx -x
A Duplantis--xo ---o --xo
Men Long Jump         2021-06-22 
                 
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer 7.38(-0.2) SB
Kasper Larsen99DEN 7.25(0.7)
Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö 7.10(-1.0)
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 7.04(0.0)
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad 6.94(1.2)
Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad 6.67(0.2)

                         
O Erixon6.65(0.6)X(-0.4)X(-0.3)X(0.9)X(1.0)6.67(0.2)
V PetterssonX(1.0)6.94(1.2)X(-0.1)X(-0.4)X(1.0)X(-0.3)
A CarlssonX(-1.1)X(0.9)7.22(-0.5)7.09(-0.8)7.36(-0.3)7.38(-0.2)
O Ellström6.81(-0.8)X(0.1)5.69(-1.2)7.04(0.0)X(1.9)6.89(1.1)
K Larsen7.03(-0.9)7.25(0.7)X(0.8)7.10(-1.5)7.15(-0.3)7.05(-0.5)
A Otterling7.10(-1.0)X(-1.1)X(0.3)X(1.0)X(0.1)6.91(-2.1)
Men Shot Put 2021-06-22
                 
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI 20.63 
Marcus Thomsen98NOR 20.15 
Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári96GRE 19.14 

                 
F-A Latifllári18.3018.8818.3819.14X18.73
W PeterssonX20.63X20.09XX
M Thomsen20.0619.8019.5120.1519.7020.03
Men Discus Throw 2021-06-22
                 
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK 67.64 
Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK 63.61 
Sven Martin Skagestad95NOR 60.17 
Mauricio Ortega94COL 59.94 
Henning Prüfer96GER 59.10 
Gudni Valur Gudnason95ISL 57.69 

                 
S M SkagestadX57.99XXX60.17
M Ortega59.94XXXX57.06
H Prüfer57.34XXXX59.10
G V GudnasonX57.0457.6957.26XX
S PetterssonXXX63.61X63.58
D Ståhl67.2265.1867.64X66.48X
Men Hammer Throw 2021-06-22
                 
Diego Del Real94MEX 73.06 
Chris Bennett89GBR 72.19 
Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK 71.97 
Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad 67.36 
Ivar Moisander00Spårvägens FK 58.56 

                 
I MoisanderX58.56XXXX
O Vestlund64.91X66.99X67.3665.95
C Bennett70.45X70.1972.1971.89X
R CarlssonXX71.97XXX
D Del Real71.6471.8772.6172.9673.0672.77
Men Javelin Throw 2021-06-22
                 
Neeraj Chopra97IND 80.96 
Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson95ISL 76.39 
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson97ISL 76.32 
Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö 68.09 
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad 67.14 
Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö 64.55 

                 
J Eriksson64.5267.1267.1464.6463.1363.73
T Ahlström63.26X64.55X60.1762.90
S Thörngren68.0964.0666.3360.3762.1366.12
D D JónssonX76.3271.73X72.8171.61
S H Gudmundsson64.5069.2076.39X68.8673.21
N Chopra79.0780.96XXX77.48
Women 100 m A-final Vind:-0.1  2021-06-22 
                   
Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK 11.62  
Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK 11.71  
Mathilde U. Kramer93DEN 11.78  
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI 11.80  
Louise Østergård94DEN 11.98  
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 11.98  
   
Women 200 m A-final Vind:-0.8  2021-06-22 
                   
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK 23.50  
Elvira Tanderud04Ullevi FK 23.87 SB 
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir01ISL 24.21  
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 24.54 SB 
   
Women 200 m B-final Vind:-1.1  2021-06-22 
                   
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad 25.16 SB 
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 26.05 PB 
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 26.68  
   
Women 800 m A-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Bregje Sloot00NED 2:03.01  
Cynthia Anais88FRA 2:03.02  
Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK 2:04.51 SB 
Tanja Spill95GER 2:04.83  
Gaël De Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:04.94 PB 
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 2:07.52 SB 
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK 2:08.29  
 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS DNF Pace 
   
Women 800 m B-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Olivia Thorsgaard00DEN 2:10.95  
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:11.01 PB 
Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK 2:11.20  
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK 2:12.01 PB 
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK 2:13.41  
Maja Sund01Turebergs FK 2:15.07  
Elin Freed06KFUM Örebro 2:15.31  
 Carolina Söderbom99Västerås FK DNF Pace 
   
Women 1500 m A-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF 4:11.86  
Mahelet Mulugeta95ETH 4:13.03  
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK 4:13.42  
Federica Del Buono94ITA 4:14.27  
María Pía Fernández95URU 4:14.42  
Caroline Högardh92Hässelby SK 4:15.56 SB 
Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK 4:17.05  
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 4:21.23 PB 
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad 4:25.57 SB 
10 Anna Silvander93Hässelby SK 4:26.22  
 Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF DNF  
 Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK DNF  
 Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro DNF Pace 
   
Women 400 m Hurdles A-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen02DEN 58.67  
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad 58.71  
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 59.27 PB 
Djamila Böhm94GER 59.74  
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF 60.37 =SB 
Amanda Holmberg98Hässelby SK 60.65  
   
Women 400 m Hurdles B-final  2021-06-22 
                   
Tyra Landin02Västerås FK 62.66  
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad 64.56  
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS 65.64  
Frida Hansson97F Stenungsunds FI 70.35  
   
Women High Jump 2021-06-22 
                 
 
Tatiána Goúsin94GRE 1.81
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad 1.78
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad 1.75
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor 1.75
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 1.62

                                 
1.621.671.71 1.751.781.811.85
K Engblomxoxxx
E Erlandsson-oo oxxx
I Rongeooo xxoxxx
T Goúsin--- xo-xoxxx
S Skoog--- ooxxx
Women Long Jump         2021-06-22 
                 
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF 6.37(-0.7) PB
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 6.35(1.2)
Yuliana Angúlo94ECU 6.23(-0.4)
Karolina Svensson99Marieby GIF 6.07(0.6) =PB
Emilia Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad 6.05(-1.6) SB

                         
M Åskag6.27(-0.1)6.25(1.2)X(0.2)6.37(-0.7)X(0.5)6.11(-1.0)
E Kjellberg5.76(0.1)5.68(0.1)6.00(-0.1)6.05(-1.6)X(0.0)X(-0.4)
K Svensson5.75(-0.6)5.92(0.6)X(-0.8)X(0.2)6.07(0.6)X(1.3)
Y AngúloX(-0.8)X(0.7)6.23(-0.4)-r
T Johansson5.86(-0.2)6.24(-1.0)6.09(0.3)X(-0.4)6.35(1.2)X(0.6)
Women Shot Put 2021-06-22
                 
Fanny Roos95Malmö AI 18.75 TR 
Amelia Strickler94GBR 17.14 
Sara Lennman96Spårvägens FK 16.74 
Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK 16.61 
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir00ISL 16.03 
Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SK 15.69 
Emilia Malmehed01IF Göta Karlstad 13.25 

                 
E MalmehedXXX13.2513.17X
F ÅkerströmXXX15.6915.5715.67
E Gunnarsdóttir15.85XXXX16.03
S LennmanX15.32X16.3116.7416.37
A Johansson15.3916.61X15.9716.0316.57
A Strickler15.7416.3416.73XX17.14
F Roos17.8018.75XX17.73X
Women Hammer Throw 2021-06-22
                 
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF 67.32 
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK 63.89 
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF 60.40 
Beatrice Nedberge Llano97NOR 60.37 
Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK 59.69 

                 
S ForssellXX60.40XX58.11
T Andersson61.1763.8963.7563.3659.72X
B N Llano57.59X59.46X59.1560.37
G Ahlberg64.6167.32X64.4767.00X
E LarssonXX59.69XXX
Women Hammer Throw Pool B 2021-06-22
                 
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF 62.24 
Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK 57.58 
Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF 56.34 
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF 56.29 
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF 54.75 
Emma Holmgren Löf02Upsala IF 54.43 
Luana Lund Klaric99Ullevi FK 50.99 
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad 50.36 

                 
A FridbergX48.0050.3647.92X46.28
L Lund Klaric48.0950.9947.5850.20XX
K Andersson54.75X54.7352.0852.7854.32
E Holmgren LöfX54.4351.61X52.43X
H Carlsson56.6557.58XX55.6955.59
L Jönsson53.7054.15X56.34XX
S ForssellX62.2462.09XX58.45
K WennbergX56.10X56.2955.1055.67